L'Usato Snc I.S.K.D. S.r.l. Dolceamaro CM SPORT

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI - 2^ Categoria
Reti Nome Ruolo Squadra
22 MICELLI GIOVANNI Attaccante VAL RESIA
17 CAPELLARI NICOLA Attaccante ANCORA
17 DELLA PIETRA ALDO Attaccante CERCIVENTO
16 DI LENA PAOLO Attaccante CERCIVENTO
16 CAPELLARO MATTEO Centrocampista PONTEBBANA
15 ADAMI PATRICK Attaccante FOLGORE
14 ZAMMARCHI LUCA Attaccante PALUZZA
14 DARIO NEVIO Attaccante RAPID
12 TIEPOLO LORENZO Attaccante ARTA TERME
11 MARCON ALESSANDRO Attaccante PONTEBBANA
11 TUTI FRANCO Attaccante STALIS
10 DELLA PIETRA DANIELE Attaccante COMEGLIANS
10 SGOBINO MANUEL Attaccante VAL DEL LAGO
10 BUTTOLO ALESSIO Attaccante VAL RESIA
9 MATIZ DENIS Difensore ARTA TERME
9 GIURI ANDREA Attaccante PONTEBBANA
8 BURBA MIRCO Attaccante AMPEZZO
8 SPANGARO ALBERTO Attaccante AMPEZZO
8 CANDONI GIULIANO Attaccante ARTA TERME
8 DA POZZO ROBERTO Attaccante RAVASCLETTO
8 BOREANAZ DAVIDE Attaccante TRASAGHIS
8 ZILLI MICHELE Attaccante VAL DEL LAGO
7 MANENTE ADRIANO Attaccante TRASAGHIS
6 MORASSI DEVID Attaccante CERCIVENTO
6 TOSONI MARCO Centrocampista FOLGORE
6 CONCINA STEVEN Difensore PALUZZA
6 MAIERON IGOR Centrocampista PALUZZA
6 MENEANO RAFFAELE Centrocampista PALUZZA
6 BUZZI ENRICO Attaccante PONTEBBANA
6 FRANCESCHETTO EROS Attaccante RAPID
6 DE CRIGNIS IVAN Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
6 DE INFANTI ERIK Attaccante RAVASCLETTO
5 LENNA WALTER Attaccante AMPEZZO
5 SOLARI DAVIDE Centrocampista ANCORA
5 SELENATI PATRICK Centrocampista ARTA TERME
5 BELTRAME EDOARDO Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
5 TARONI NICOLA Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
5 ZANIER MICHELE Attaccante COMEGLIANS
5 MORO MARIO Centrocampista PALUZZA
5 GHISCHTHALER RUDY Centrocampista PONTEBBANA
5 RUPIL LUCA Centrocampista RAPID
5 DI CENTA ALESSIO Attaccante RAVASCLETTO
5 DANELUTTI MASSIMO Centrocampista TRASAGHIS
5 DI LENARDO CRISTIAN Centrocampista VAL RESIA
4 LESSANUTTI DENNI Centrocampista ARTA TERME
4 DASSI GERARDO Centrocampista CERCIVENTO
4 CIMENTI THOMAS Attaccante FOLGORE
4 ARIIS LORENZO Difensore RAPID
4 FERRAIOLO REAFFAELE Difensore RAPID
4 SCARSINI MARCO Attaccante RAPID
4 PATAT SERGIO Attaccante STALIS
4 MARSICO GABRIELE Attaccante TRASAGHIS
3 BRUNETTI FABRIZIO Centrocampista AMPEZZO
3 D'AGARO GIACOMO Attaccante ANCORA
3 DE CILLIA ERIK Centrocampista ARTA TERME
3 DI CENTA GIORGIO Centrocampista ARTA TERME
3 GIARLE NICOLA Centrocampista ARTA TERME
3 MAZZILIS PAOLO Attaccante COMEGLIANS
3 BROVEDANI MAX Centrocampista FOLGORE
3 CESCUTTI STEFANO Attaccante PONTEBBANA
3 GAVIN ALESSANDRO Centrocampista RAPID
3 TACUS FEDERICO Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
3 VISENTIN MARTINO Difensore RAVASCLETTO
3 CLEMENTE GIANCARLO Centrocampista STALIS
2 ADAMI PRIMO Centrocampista AMPEZZO
2 DE MONTE ALESSANDRO Centrocampista AMPEZZO
2 FACHIN MARCO Centrocampista AMPEZZO
2 SPANGARO CARLO Attaccante AMPEZZO
2 CASALI ALESSIO Centrocampista ANCORA
2 VISENTINI ALEX Difensore ANCORA
2 BELGRADO DAVIDE Centrocampista ARTA TERME
2 DI LENA NICOLAS Centrocampista CERCIVENTO
2 PUNTEL MICHELE Centrocampista CERCIVENTO
2 ANTONIPIERI GIOVANNI Attaccante COMEGLIANS
2 DI PIAZZA SIMONE Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
2 MOROCUTTI GIULIO Centrocampista FOLGORE
2 BARON CESARE Difensore PONTEBBANA
2 DEL BIANCO LUCA Centrocampista PONTEBBANA
2 BELAFATTI SANDRO Difensore RAVASCLETTO
2 DURIA MASSIMO Attaccante STALIS
2 PEIRANO MARCO Difensore STALIS
2 BIANCHI EMANUELE Centrocampista TRASAGHIS
2 INFULATI MARCO Attaccante TRASAGHIS
2 KAZOSKI EMRAN Centrocampista TRASAGHIS
2 LIVON LUCA Difensore TRASAGHIS
2 SALIU ELDIN Attaccante TRASAGHIS
2 ROSSI DANIELE Centrocampista VAL DEL LAGO
2 STEFANUTTI ROBERTO Centrocampista VAL DEL LAGO
2 ROSSI DANIELE Centrocampista VAL RESIA
1 DE MONTE STEFANO Difensore AMPEZZO
1 FIOR MAURO Centrocampista AMPEZZO
1 FACCHIN EDI Centrocampista ANCORA
1 INTORRE ANDREA Centrocampista ANCORA
1 LEITA VALERIO Attaccante ANCORA
1 MISSANA GABRIELE Centrocampista ANCORA
1 NOT EMIL Attaccante ANCORA
1 PUNTIL FABRIZIO Centrocampista ANCORA
1 FRANCO FEDERICO Difensore ARTA TERME
1 DURIGO FILIPPO Centrocampista CERCIVENTO
1 FINA WALTER Difensore COMEGLIANS
1 GUSETTI MICHELE Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
1 GUSETTI PIERPAOLO Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
1 INTILIA PATRICK Centrocampista COMEGLIANS
1 VERZIN GABRIELE Portiere COMEGLIANS
1 COIDESSA ROBERTO Difensore FOLGORE
1 CONCINA DAVIDE Centrocampista FOLGORE
1 DE MONTE DARIO Centrocampista FOLGORE
1 MAZZOLINI LORENZO Difensore FOLGORE
1 IVANCEA MARCO Centrocampista PALUZZA
1 PAVAN NICOLAS Attaccante PONTEBBANA
1 BROVEDAN ONORINO Centrocampista RAPID
1 POLONIA MARCO ( R ) Attaccante RAPID
1 STEFANI RAFFAELE Difensore RAPID
1 DE CRIGNIS FRANCO Difensore RAVASCLETTO
1 DE INFANTI OMAR Portiere RAVASCLETTO
1 DE INFANTI RUDY Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
1 POLO GABRIELE Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
1 SELENATI DANIL Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
1 STRAULINO ALESSIO Centrocampista RAVASCLETTO
1 ANDREANA GABRIELE Centrocampista STALIS
1 PAVIOLA SANDRO Centrocampista STALIS
1 VICENZINO DENIS Centrocampista STALIS
1 FEDELE MAURIZIO Centrocampista TRASAGHIS
1 GIISTIZIERI MIRKO Difensore TRASAGHIS
1 PICCO TIZIANO Attaccante TRASAGHIS
1 CORTOLEZZIS LICIO Centrocampista VAL DEL LAGO
1 CUCCHIARO IGOR Difensore VAL DEL LAGO
1 MANTEOSSI LUIGINO Attaccante VAL DEL LAGO
1 STEFANUTTI FGIOVANNI Difensore VAL DEL LAGO
1 BELLINA MATTEO Centrocampista VAL RESIA
1 BORTOLOTTI MAURO Attaccante VAL RESIA
1 CHINESE EMANUELE Attaccante VAL RESIA
1 COSS DANIELE Centrocampista VAL RESIA
1 COZZO SIMONE Difensore VAL RESIA
1 DI LENARDO IVAN Difensore VAL RESIA
1 MADOTTO ELIO Centrocampista VAL RESIA
1 NOT DIMITRI Difensore VAL RESIA
1 TOPPANO ROBERTO Centrocampista VAL RESIA